Year

  • Matt Allen – University of Massachusetts-Lowell (Hockey East, DI)
  • Jordan Venegoni – Lake Superior State University (WCHA, DI)
  • Niclas Puikkonen – Canisius College (Atlantic Hockey, DI)
  • Devan Tongue – Bentley University (Atlantic Hockey, DI)
  • Nick Trela – St. Lawrence University (ECAC, DI)
  • Noah Carlin – Niagra University (Atlantic Hockey, DI)
  • Lauri Sertti – Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute (ECAC, DI)
  • Nick Stapleton – Air Force Academy (Atlantic Hockey, DI)
  • Gleb Murtazin – Union College (ECAC, DI)
  • David Hill – University of Wisconsin-Stevens Point (WIAC, DIII)
  • Chace McCardle – Trine University (NCHA, DIII)
  • Oliver Bezick – Michigan Tech University (WCHA, DI)
  • Adam Kolcon – Air Force Academy (Atlantic Hockey, DI)
  • Casey Roepke – University of Wisconsin (BIG10, DI)
  • Alexei Masanko – Manhattanville College (UCHC, DIII)
  • Gabriel Seger – Union College (ECAC, DI)
  • Logan Jenuwine – Lake Superior State University (WCHA, DI)
  • Jason Grande – Bentley University (Atlantic Hockey, DI)
  • Brett Abdelnour – Army (Atlantic Hockey, DI)
  • Justin Evenson – Army (Atlantic Hockey, DI)
  • Nick Anderson – Colgate (ECAC, DI)
  • Alex Borowiec – Lebannon Valley College (ECAC West, DIII)
  • Jason Brancheau – Ferris State University (WCHA, DI)
  • Brenden Datema – Michigan Tech University (WCHA, DI)
  • Alex Peterson – College of the Holy Cross (Atlantic Hockey, DI)
  • Nick Daluisio – University of Massachusetts-Boston (ECAC East, DIII)
  • Louis Helsen – Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute (ECAC, DI)
  • Jake Willets – Ferris State University (WCHA, DI)
  • Trey Bagwell – University of Wisconsin-River Falls (WIAC, DIII)
  • Ryan Lautenbach – University of Massachusetts-Amherst (Hockey East, DI)
  • Cameron Bartkoski – Utica College (ECAC West, DIII)
  • Marcus Chorney – Quinnipiac University (ECAC, DI)
  • Bray Crowder – University of Nebraska-Omaha (NCHC, DI)
  • Jared Domin – Adrian College (MCHA, DIII)
  • Billy Duma – Air Force Academy (Atlantic Hockey, DI)
  • Luke Edgerton – Niagara University (Atlantic Hockey, DI)
  • Anthony Firriolo – Colorado College (NCHC, DI)
  • Brendan Furry – Niagara University (Atlantic Hockey, DI)
  • Brendon Michaelian – Robert Morris University (Atlantic Hockey, DI)
  • Trevor Micucci – SUNY-Buffalo State (SUNYAC, DIII)
  • Austin O’Rourke – University of Massachusetts-Lowell (Hockey East, DI)
  • Jon Russell – Harvard University (ECAC, DI)
  • Alex Truscott – Niagara University (Atlantic Hockey, DI)
  • Brendan Walkom – Bentley University (Atlantic Hockey, DI)
  • Brandon Bussi – St. Lawrence University (ECAC, DI)
  • Charlie Combs – Bemidji State University (WCHA, DI)
  • Eric Cooley – Niagara University (Atlantic Hockey, DI)
  • Phil Fromberger – University of St. Thomas (MIAC, DIII)
  • Steven Ipri – Mercyhurst College (Atlantic Hockey, DI)
  • Bobby Kaiser – University of Massachusetts-Amherst (Hockey East, DI)
  • Nick Klishko – University of Wisconsin-Superior (WIAC, DIII)
  • Cole Lussier – Trine University (NCHA, DIII)
  • George Mika – University of Massachusetts-Amherst (Hockey East, DI)
  • Matt Nehls – Augsburg College (MIAC, DIII)
  • Jake Nitsche – Marian University (NCHA, DIII)
  • Cole Norris – Ferris State University (WCHA, DI)
  • Charlie Singerhouse – University of Wisconsin-River Falls (WIAC, DIII)
  • Jeff Solow – Merrimack College (Hockey East, DI)
  • Brian Baker – University of New England (CCC, DIII)
  • Joey DiBenedetto – Curry College (ECAC Northeast, DIII)
  • Anton Martinsson – University of Alaska-Fairbanks (WCHA, DI)
  • Joey Molinaro – Niagara University (Atlantic Hockey, DI)
  • Nicolas Santoro – Robert Morris University (Atlantic Hockey, DI)
  • Riley Christensen – St. Norbert College (NCHA, DIII)
  • AJ Duggan – SUNY-Buffalo State (SUNYAC, DIII)
  • Cody Gylling – Arizona State University (Independent, DI)
  • Will Harrison – St. Lawrence University (ECAC, DI)
  • Ben Jentsch – University of St. Thomas (MIAC, DIII)
  • Mitchell McPherson – Hamline University (MIAC, DIII)
  • Tristan Rostagno – Michigan Tech University (WCHA, DI)
  • Ryan Stevens – Arizona State University (Independent, DI)
  • Connor Wood – University of Alabama-Huntsville (WCHA, DI)
  • Roman Ammirato – Union College (ECAC, DI)
  • Mike Davis – Neumann University (ECAC West, DIII)
  • Colin Delia – Merrimack College (Hockey East, DI)
  • Kyle Gattelaro – University of Wisconsin-River Falls (NCHA, DIII)
  • Tyler Gernhofer – University of Vermont (Hockey East, DI)
  • Brendan McGuire – Army (Atlantic Hockey, DI)
  • Omar Mullan – Milwaukee School of Engineering (MCHA, DIII)
  • Timmy Moore – Robert Morris University (Atlantic Hockey, DI)
  • Stuart Pomeroy – Princeton University (ECAC, DI)
  • Matt Sieckhaus – Bentley University (Atlantic Hockey, DI)
  • Brett Szainer – Utica College (ECAC West, DIII)
  • Brendan Vetter – Lawrence University (NCHA, DIII)
  • Paul Berrafato – College of the Holy Cross (Atlantic Hockey, DI)
  • Clint Carlisle – Army (Atlantic Hockey, DI)
  • Gage Christianson – Milwaukee School of Engineering (MCHA, DIII)
  • Ryan Cole – Trinity College (NESCAC, DIII)
  • Tyler Deresky – Bentley University (Atlantic Hockey, DI)
  • Brady Ferguson – Robert Morris University (Atlantic Hockey, DI)
  • Geoff Fortman – Canisius College (Atlantic Hockey, DI)
  • Joe Grabowski – Princeton University (ECAC, DI)
  • Hampus Gustafsson – Merrimack College (Hockey East, DI)
  • Dan McNamera – St. John’s University (MIAC, DIII)
  • Garret Peterson – Army (Atlantic Hockey, DI)
  • Kyle Plageman – Army (Atlantic Hockey, DI)
  • John Rey – Robert Morris University (Atlantic Hockey, DI)
  • Tyler Rostenkowski – Air Force Academy (Atlantic Hockey, DI)
  • Blake Roubos – Lawrence University (NCHA, DIII)
  • TJ Sherman – Trinity College (NESCAC, DIII)
  • Brooks Behling – Providence College (Hockey East, DI)
  • Mike Erickson – Williams College (NESCAC, DIII)
  • Greg Gibson – Robert Morris University (Atlantic Hockey, DI)
  • Gregg Gruehl – University of Alabama-Huntsville (WCHA, DI)
  • John Gustafsson – Merrimack College (Hockey East, DI)
  • Luke Jenkins – Army (Atlantic Hockey, DI)
  • Matt Johnson – Lake Superior State University (WCHA, DI)
  • Sam Johnson – Trinity College (NESCAC, DIII)
  • Joe Kozlak – Army (Atlantic Hockey, DI)
  • Brandon Lubin – AIC (Atlantic Hockey, DI)
  • TJ Sarcona – Niagara University (Atlantic Hockey, DI)
  • Mike Taffe – Manhattanville College (ECAC West, DIII)
  • Ryan Taylor – Western New England University (ECAC Northeast, DIII)
  • Karl Beckman – College of the Holy Cross (Atlantic Hockey, DI)